• ErrylessaGroups は登録ユーザーになりました 3日 17時間前

  • podpo8 は登録ユーザーになりました 4日 21時間前

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Name:photochromic pigment
    Other name:UV solar active powder
    color changing principal:colorless in door, color under the sun.
    Main usage:plastic, ink, painting
    Appearance:light powder
    Aplication:photochromic t shirt, photochromic shoes, photochromic nail polish
    MOQ:100 g of each color
    color choice:total 14 color
    Introduction
    Photochromic pig…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    ABS Spine Support Operating Instrument for Surgery
    1.Product Introduction
    The spine support table adopts two sets of parabolic curved surface-type adjustable chest pads to support the patient’s abdomen. The height and flexion of the chest pad can be easily adjusted by the manual rocking handle in order to make the patients’ abdomen be close to t…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    The C99 gold frame glass top nested coffee table set can about 10% move into the big one and we have also individual version for sale. This tubulous combination provide very luxury looking base on our carefully welding. ROOMGEM produced and sold this glass coffee table gold frame for more than 1000 sets in 2018.
    Product Feature:
    1. Model C99 glass…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Brief Introduction
    Established in 1995, our company produces and exports over 1,000 varieties of wooden products, furniture,straw & wicker works, integrated wooden plates and handicrafts. With advanced processing equipment and superior management, we enjoy a ready market in ten countries and regions, such as the US, Japan, the UK, Germany,…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Our History
    LMZ(Jiangsu) Industrial Co., Ltd. is located in Hangji Industrial Zone-China, the largest hotel products manufacturing base. The company was invested by Liuzhou LMZ Co., Ltd in 60 million dollars. We started the production since 2005, and output increased 70% year by year, and now, the annual travel toothpaste output is 2.0 billion…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Decorative reeded brass tubing indicates that the brass pipe has reeded edges and it’s extensively used for decoration. It is generally drawn by stage die and finished mould in sequence from round brass tube. Guilin Lijia has produced it for many years and has accumulated much production experience. We can customize in accordance with c…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Kingtau is a leading equipment supplier in the global manufacturing industry with its innovative digital printing technology and solutions for customers.
    With more than 20 years of experience in equipment R&D and whole project designment, Kingtau provides high standards, high performance and highproductivity in inkjet printer manufacturing in the…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Titanium Alloy Steel
    Titanium alloys are mainly used to make aircraft engine compressor components, followed by rocket, missile and high-speed aircraft components.
    Special points: high strength, good corrosion resistance, high heat resistance
    Titanium alloys are alloys based on titanium that are composed of other elements. Titanium has…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 が更新を投稿 5日 23時間前

    Specification
    DescriptionClutch cover pressure plate
    BrandHINO
    Size430*250*456 mm
    Car ModelEK100
    WarrantyOne year Or 30000 KM
    OEM NO.312101953
    312101066
    312101021
    312101051
    312101050
    312101065
    312101062
    312101063
    312101064
    312101950
    312101951
    312101952
    3303300401
    3304300401
    3304300402
    3304300403
    3304300421
    3304300422
    Cross…[ 続きを読む ]

  • zopzao8 は登録ユーザーになりました 6日 21時間前

  • hakdgj5 が更新を投稿 1週 2日前

    There are two common diameters of 3D printing filament, 1.75 mm and 3.0 mm. Most commercial printers today are designed to work with one diameter filament and not the other. Always check your printer manufacturers specifications to determine which diameter is compatible with your printer.
    Colorful 3mm dimension filament compatible with most 3D…[ 続きを読む ]

  • hakdgj5 は登録ユーザーになりました 1週 2日前

  • Anton Ramirez は登録ユーザーになりました 4週前

  • wytt224 は登録ユーザーになりました 1か月前

  • kosos1v が更新を投稿 1か月前

    Our “Xiehe” medical products have gained a good reputation from customers both domestic and abroad after establishing in 2005.
    We are “TUV” “CE” “FDA” certified; now our products have reached more than 30 countries because of our good and competitive price. In order to meet different market needs and give customers best service, a specialized tra…[ 続きを読む ]

  • kosos1v が更新を投稿 1か月前

    12/24 core fiber plate
    Optical fiber splicing machine fiber method is:
    1. After the middle of the first two sides, that is, after the heat-shrinkable casing one by one placed in the fixed slot, and then deal with more than two sides of the fiber. Advantages: help to protect the optical fiber contacts, to avoid the damage caused by the optical…[ 続きを読む ]

  • kosos1v が更新を投稿 1か月前

    Jinan Unistar Machinery Co.,Ltd are specializing in manufacturing and exporting cnc machine and laser machine since 2002 years.
    The company has two big factory, one is cnc router factory, another is laser machine factory.
    UNISTRCNC has professional technical and research teams with rich experience of cnc router, ATC cnc Router, Laser machine,…[ 続きを読む ]

  • kosos1v が更新を投稿 1か月前

    ▲ Our History
    Dongyang Jianhua Magnetism Co., Ltd was founded in 1998. This company engaged in technology, development and trade and has rich experiences in making ferrite magnets.
    ▲ Our Factory
    The existing area is 33000 square meters, the registered capital is 6 million yuan, and the assets of all kinds of equipment are invested in 80 mil…[ 続きを読む ]

  • もっと読み込む
この情報をシェアする